Warrant Service
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Shane Fackler, 36, of Stevens, PA, was taken into custody on an outstanding bench warrant on 06 September 2022, at approximately 1850 hours, in the 200 block of North Line Road. He was turned over to the Lancaster County Sheriff's Department.
Location
200 block of North Line Road
Stevens, PA 17578
Arrest Date
Sep 6, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2022-05956