Warrant Service
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Mikhael Richardson Costillo, 23, of West Lawn, PA, was taken into custody for an outstanding bench warrant on 17 January 2023, at approximately 2330 hours. Officers located him at the Redner's Quick Shoppe, 1304 North Reading Road and he was taken into custody without incident and turned over to the Lancaster County Sheriff's Department.
Location
1304 North Reading Road
Stevens, PA 17578
Arrest Date
Jan 17, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2023-00396