Warrant Service
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Courtland Collier-Dudden, 32, was arrested for an outstanding bench warrant on 08 October 2024, at approximately 2055 hours. Officers located him in the 300 block of Main Street Denver Borough, and he was taken into custody without incident. He was turned over to the Lancaster County Sheriff's Department and remanded to Lancaster County Prison.
Location
Main Street
Denver, PA 17517
Arrest Date
Oct 8, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2024-06286
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the East Cocalico Township Police Department.