Warrant Service
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Trisha Cash, 34, of Stevens, PA, was taken into custody on an outstanding bench warrant on 26 March 2024, at approximately 1515 hours. Officers located her at her residence, and she was taken into custody without incident. She was turned over to the Lancaster County Sheriff's Department.
Location
Red Run Road
Stevens, PA 17578
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2024
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2024-01926
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the East Cocalico Township Police Department.