(1) count Simple Assault
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Bradley W. Dinger, no fixed address, has been charged with one count of simple assault after a domestic occurred on October 9 at 1:53 a.m. on S. Church Street.
Location
S. Church Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 18, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
WPD-202109637