Aggravated Indecent Assault- Threat of Force; Indecent Assault; Terroristic Threats; Simple Assault
Age
35
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Steelton Police are looking for the whereabouts of Dominic Mcneal. He is wanted for an incident that occurred on 04-22-18 where it is alleged he held a knife to the victims throat and forced her to perform oral sex on him. Anyone with any information is asked to contact the Steelton Police at 717-939-9841. He is believed to be in the Chambersburg area.
Location
900 Block Cumbler Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Date Issued
Apr 22, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12202-CR-0000161-2018
Issuing Authority
MDJ 12-2-01
Holding Department
Steelton Borough Police