Strangulation
Terroristic Threats
Simple Assault
Contempt For Violation Of Order Or Agreement (PFA)
Age
39
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Steelton Borough Police have an active warrant for Kofi A Reeves. Any information can be reported through the Crimewatch tip submission feature, by calling 717-939-9841, or to Det. Sgt. Shaub at wshaub@steeltonpa.com.
Active
Yes
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Steelton Borough Police Department.