To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 4/4/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Brooklyn, NY 11205
Date Issued
Apr 4, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-1113
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing