CRIM TRES-ENTER STRUCTURE
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Bench Warrant issued on 8/21/2026 for failure to appear for Arraignment. Defendant has two bench warrants in total.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Aug 21, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-2778
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.