RECEVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
48
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.