To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF-DAMAGE PROPERTY
Age
54
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 3/23/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Mar 23, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-4624
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.