To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Receiving Stolen Property
Age
48
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 9/27/2024 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Williamsport, PA 17701
Date Issued
Sep 27, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-5437
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing