THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTY
Age
42
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.