To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Burglary
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on 4/1/2025 for failure to appear for Miscellaneous Criminal Hearings.
Location
Levittown, PA 19056
Date Issued
Apr 3, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2015-0897
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.