THEFT BY UNLAW TAKING MOVABLE PROP
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on 9/16/2026 for failure to appear for Arraignment. Defendant has three bench warrants in total.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Sep 16, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-3178
Reference ID
2026-3178
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.