To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 4/4/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19124
Date Issued
Apr 4, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-1122
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing