To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
IDENTITY THEFT
Age
42
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 4/22/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA
Date Issued
Apr 22, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-0148
Reference ID
2024-2203
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing