To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
FRAUD OBT FOODSTAMPS/ASSISTANCE
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 8/19/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Aug 19, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-2217
Reference ID