To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 5"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 4/22/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Bronx, NY 10455
Date Issued
Apr 22, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-1623
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing