To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 11/0/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Irvington, NJ 07111
Date Issued
Nov 10, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-3810
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing