To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT - TAKE MDSE
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 8/21/2026 for failure to appear for Arraignment. Defendant has two bench warrants in total.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Aug 21, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-2780
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing