To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Conspiracy-Forgery-Alter Writing
Age
25
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 12/28/2023, failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Brooklyn, NY 11213
Date Issued
Dec 28, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2022-6356
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.