CONSPIRACY-FIREARM OWNERSHIP-DUTY OF OTHER PERSONS
Age
33
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.