To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Aggravated Assault
Age
40
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 4/22/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Apr 22, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-0324
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing