Possession of Firearm Prohibited
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.