Manufacture
Delivery
or Possession With Intent to Manufacture or Deliver
Age
42
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
270 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.