To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 2/7/2025 for failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Quakertown, PA 18951
Date Issued
Feb 7, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-0099
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing