To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MDSE
Age
53
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
211 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 3/2/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Mar 2, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2021-5085
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing