AGGRAVATED ASSAULT-ATTEMPTS TO CAUSE OR CAUSES BI TO DESIGNATED INDIVIDUALS
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.