A Fleeing or Attempting to Elude Officer
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant Issued on 4/17/2023, Failure to Appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19125
Date Issued
Apr 18, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2022-5568
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.