To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
False/Fraud Med Assist Cliam
Age
35
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 2/11/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19154
Date Issued
Feb 11, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2018-4765
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.