To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
68
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 10/31/2024 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Trenton, NJ 08618
Date Issued
Oct 31, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-0900
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.