To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Receiving Stolen Property
Age
62
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 12/29/2023, failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Camden, NJ 08103
Date Issued
Dec 29, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2023-5545
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing