MATERIALLY FALSE WIRTTEN STATEMENT-PURCHASE
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 5/18/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
May 18, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-1380
Reference ID
2025-1380
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.