To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
38
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 11"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 11/3/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19141
Date Issued
Nov 3, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-0602
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.