To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT
Age
34
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 5/21/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Trenton, NJ 08611
Date Issued
May 21, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-5148
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing