STRANGULATION-APPLYING PRESSURE TO THROAT OR NECK
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.