To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RETAIL THEFT-TAKE MDSE
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on 2/6/2026 for failure to appear for Arraignment. Defendant has two warrants in total.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Feb 6, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-0073
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.