To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Theft By Unlaw Taking-Movable Prop
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Bench Warrant issued on 4/8/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Upper Black Eddy, PA 18972
Date Issued
Apr 8, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-5467
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.