To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
62
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 10"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 8/10/2026 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
Aug 10, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-1277
Reference ID