To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
MANUFACTUREDELIVERYOR POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVER
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 9/8/2025 for failure to appear at Bucks County Correctional Facility.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19136
Date Issued
Sep 8, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-0159
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.