OR POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO MANUFACTURE OR DELIVER
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.