To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Retail Theft
Age
26
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Bench Warrant issued on 12/05/2024 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19146
Date Issued
Dec 5, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-2254
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.