To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
48
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued by 5/22/2026 for failure to appear for Arraignment.
Location
Doylestown, PA 18901
Date Issued
May 22, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2026-1567
Reference ID
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing