Retail Theft
Age
66
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 4/2/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea. Defendant has two bench warrants in total.
Location
Philadelphia, PA 19119
Date Issued
Apr 2, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-0023
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.