Manufacture
Delivery
or Possession With Intent to Manufacture or Deliver
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.