To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
CRIMINAL MISCHIEF-DAMAGE PROPERTY
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant issued on 8/18/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Trevose, PA 19053
Date Issued
Aug 18, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2025-1741
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.