To follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bucks County Sheriff's Office.
CRIMINAL ATTEMPT-CRIM TRES-BREAK INTO STRUCTURE
Age
51
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrants issued on 7/31/2025 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea.
Location
Riverside, NJ 08075
Date Issued
Jul 31, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-5347
To follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.