(!8) 6106 A1 Firearms Not To Be Carried W/O License (F3)
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Bench Warrant issued on 6/26/24 for failure to appear for Pre-Trial Conference/Guilty Plea. Defendant has two bench warrants in total.
Location
Bristol, PA 19007
Date Issued
Jun 27, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Weapons Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
2024-1037
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.