(1) MATERIALLY FALSE WRITTEN STATEMENT - PURCHASE ETC. FIREARM (F3)
Age
29
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bucks County Sheriff's Office.